RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hesperia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
you RUN the place
9898 Maple Ave., Hesperia, California, 92345, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - Peoria Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (2)
2015 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (9)
2014 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (7)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (17)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (6)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (4)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (3)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (3)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2010 - (5 videos)
2011 - (3 videos)
2012 - (7 videos)
2013 - (6 videos)
2014 - (50 videos)
2015 - (15 videos)
2018 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
15
All
15
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 26th 2015, 1:40am
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 26th 2015, 12:32am
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 25th 2015, 11:35pm
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 25th 2015, 5:13am
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 24th 2015, 6:41pm
Girls Sophomore Heat 2 1.9 Mile XC - Fastback Shootout 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 17th 2015, 6:04pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 26th 2015, 1:40am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC Soph Division IV White XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Marroquin, Maria
10
Santa Ana Valley
19:35.7
2
English, Kamil
10
Windward
19:59.1
3
Engelsman, Maddy
10
South Pasadena
20:02.4
4
Delao, Rebecca
10
Monrovia
20:08.7
5
Zavala, Dasani
10
Alhambra
20:11.9
6
Hoot, Jacquie
10
Chadwick
20:22.3
7
Olmos, Bethany
10
Calvary Chapel (
20:23.5
8
Martinez, Alyssa
10
Oxford Academy
20:25.4
9
Olvera, Ashley
10
Bonita
20:29.5
10
Angeles, Jazmin
10
Yucca Valley
20:31.0
11
Fallahzadeh, Deeba
10
Corona del Mar
20:31.7
12
Borruel, Angelina
10
Hesperia
20:36.9
13
Campbell, Grace
10
Yorba Linda
20:43.9
14
Gill, Dana
11
Classical Academ
20:50.6
15
Robles, Sasaiya
10
Northwood
20:55.4
16
Ivey, Delaney
10
Corona del Mar
21:02.0
17
Ahmed, Hurya
10
Northwood
21:04.2
18
Chahrouri, Marie
10
J. Serra
21:09.3
19
Verfaillie, Aiyana
10
El Segundo
21:13.0
20
Montgomery, Emma
10
Corona del Mar
21:14.5
21
Crittenden, Angelina
10
Whitney
21:17.2
22
Lai, Ashley
10
Northwood
21:18.5
23
Serrano, Blanca
10
Santa Ana Valley
21:33.0
24
WELTER, CLAIRE
10
San Juan Hills
21:33.2
25
ANZALONE, ALYSSA
10
San Juan Hills
21:34.6
26
Pham, Valerie
10
Yorba Linda
21:35.5
27
Sexton, Colette
10
Northwood
21:38.9
28
Granados, Ivy
10
Hesperia
21:39.1
29
Galvan, Alexandra
10
Rosary
21:39.3
30
Cheung, Rachel
10
Bonita
21:39.9
31
Kay, Sela
10
Windward
21:41.0
32
Aguillon-Co, Olimpia
10
Marshall
21:47.6
33
Hernandez, Vanessa
10
Saddleback
21:54.0
34
Bautista, Julieanne
10
Bloomington
21:54.8
35
Soto, Alyssa
10
Tahquitz
21:55.1
36
Morris, Jillian
10
Whitney
21:55.3
37
Callejo, Kelly
10
San Diego
21:57.5
38
Oh, Sarah
10
Whitney
21:58.0
39
HAPPY, ELEXA
10
San Juan Hills
21:59.8
40
SALEN, ASHLEY
10
San Juan Hills
22:00.5
41
Jimenez, Liana
10
Yucca Valley
22:00.5
42
Nguyen, Nicki
10
Faith Lutheran
22:05.3
43
Salgado, Carla
10
Bloomington
22:08.6
44
SINGH, NIDHI
10
Valencia (Placen
22:13.5
45
Guerrero, Kailey
10
Rosary
22:16.7
46
Pigeon, Danielle
10
Classical Academ
22:17.0
47
Pepper, Rylie
10
Classical Academ
22:18.5
48
CARRENO, MELISSA
10
Valencia (Placen
22:24.1
49
Porat, Gabriella
10
El Segundo
22:27.0
50
Crouch, Shekinah
10
El Segundo
22:27.1
51
Lopez, Briseyda
10
Buena Park
22:29.4
52
MOYER, ABBI
10
San Juan Hills
22:31.5
53
Cox, Analiese
10
La Habra
22:32.4
54
Zeferino, Marina
10
Los Amigos
22:33.9
55
Romero, Ashley
10
Norte Vista
22:39.4
56
Mccann, Sadie
10
Seattle Prep
22:43.3
57
Gomez, Leslie
10
San Bernardino
22:45.8
58
Cao, Katie
10
Yorba Linda
22:47.9
59
Burgess-Alm, Kellan
10
Seattle Prep
22:48.2
60
Riojas, Destiny
10
Marshall
22:49.8
61
Cain, Bridget
10
San Juan Hills
22:50.3
62
Martin, Kaylin
9
Santa Margarita
22:50.6
63
Alrafe, Sarah
9
Marshall
22:51.6
64
Mallon, Bryn
10
Seattle Prep
22:52.5
65
Tharp, Kathryn
10
Glendale
22:53.1
66
Hunter, Adelaide
10
San Juan Hills
22:58.1
67
Keifer, Haley
10
Corona del Mar
23:00.8
68
Davis, Chloe
10
Yucca Valley
23:01.4
69
WON, SAMANTHA
10
Valencia (Placen
23:01.7
70
Vito, Natalie
10
La Habra
23:01.8
71
Tsarkyan, Maria
10
Glendale
23:02.4
72
Lo, Jordan
10
Glendale
23:02.9
73
Fu, Helena
10
South Pasadena
23:03.2
74
Palmero, Allison
10
Bonita
23:04.0
75
Martinez, Jennifer
10
Saddleback
23:04.7
76
Cordero, Evangelique
10
Tahquitz
23:07.1
77
Cruz, Nicole
10
San Bernardino
23:07.4
78
Rodriguez, Joana
10
Mayfair
23:08.4
79
Lopez, Shayla
10
Tahquitz
23:09.9
80
Zapata, Alejandra
9
Rowland
23:11.6
81
LEVINSON, ERIN
10
San Juan Hills
23:13.3
82
Gonzalez-Me, Vanessa
10
Marshall
23:14.3
83
Mendoza, Tammy
10
El Segundo
23:15.1
84
McGill, Addy
10
San Dimas
23:20.5
85
Lelieur, Natali
10
South Pasadena
23:24.2
86
Bacon, Essence
9
Yucca Valley
23:25.2
87
Margala, Jessica
10
Pomona Catholic
23:27.3
88
Dulac, Danielle
10
Rosary
23:27.5
89
DUARTE, ALICE
10
Valencia (Placen
23:28.8
90
Pulido, Angelique
10
Yucca Valley
23:28.8
91
Spink, Arabella
10
Big Bear
23:29.2
92
AN, KAILA
10
Valencia (Placen
23:32.3
93
Reyes, Erika
10
Los Amigos
23:32.3
94
Ruiz, Mindy
10
Valencia (Placen
23:33.4
95
Vallinayaga, Sunitha
10
Whitney
23:34.7
96
Romero, Savannah
10
Yucca Valley
23:36.3
97
Franco, Rosa
10
Big Bear
23:39.1
98
Duarte, Alyssa
10
San Diego
23:40.3
99
Luna, Toni
10
Alhambra
23:40.9
100
Brafford, Morgan
10
Yucca Valley
23:41.7
101
Ramirez, Stephannie
10
Norte Vista
23:47.2
102
Storm, Mackenzie
10
Corona del Mar
23:51.6
103
Rodriguez, Natalie
10
San Juan Hills
23:52.1
104
Rael, Katlyn
10
La Habra
23:53.8
105
Barrera, Sonia
10
Century
23:59.0
106
Marquez, Mayordi
10
Mayfair
23:59.1
107
Trinh, Katie
10
Chadwick
23:59.4
108
Castellon, Dulce
10
Costa Mesa
24:00.6
109
Dudley, Sydairee
10
Mayfair
24:01.4
110
Saklaway, Dalia
10
Glendale
24:07.9
111
Cuevas, Monica
10
Pomona Catholic
24:12.1
112
Martinez, Jacquelin
10
Saddleback
24:12.1
113
Burger, Libby
10
Classical Academ
24:12.4
114
Lahr, Frances
10
Rosary
24:16.9
115
Gonzalez, Guadalupe
10
Tahquitz
24:20.8
116
Duque, Destiny
10
Hillcrest
24:21.2
117
Matteson, Natalie
10
Santa Margarita
24:23.0
118
Olivas, Melanie
10
Sacred Heart of
24:24.3
119
Cendejas, Maylynn
10
Valencia (Placen
24:25.1
120
Kim, Lisa
10
Rowland
24:30.1
121
Hernandez, Edith
10
Marshall
24:36.8
122
GANDHI, MAULI
10
Valencia (Placen
24:40.9
123
Ryu, Enunice
10
Glendale
24:46.3
124
Napier, Madeline
10
Saddleback
24:53.2
125
Carmo, Valerie Do
10
Yorba Linda
24:57.0
126
Garcia, Isabella
10
Pomona Catholic
25:02.3
127
Ramirez, Angelica
10
Century
25:03.0
128
Aguilar, Alexia
10
San Bernardino
25:05.8
129
Hernandez, Rachael
10
Tahquitz
25:06.9
130
McMorrow, Camryn
9
Corona del Mar
25:08.8
131
Swanson, Brooke
10
Classical Academ
25:13.8
132
Aldava, Gaviota
10
Tahquitz
25:13.8
133
Obitz, Taylor
10
El Segundo
25:15.3
134
Mendoza, Monica
10
Sacred Heart of
25:19.0
135
Teyssier, Melissa
10
Sacred Heart of
25:27.4
136
Salgado, Jessica
10
Costa Mesa
25:31.5
137
Jung, Stacey
10
Chadwick
25:34.5
138
Calderon, Sabrina
10
Alhambra
25:48.6
139
Yum, Kylie
10
Yorba Linda
25:55.1
140
Dewey, Katelyn
10
Oaks Christian
26:06.3
141
Olivarria, Pamela
10
Tahquitz
26:14.9
142
Mata, Aracili
10
Sun Valley
26:25.5
143
Martinez, Alma
10
Big Bear
26:26.7
144
Perez, Ashley
10
Sacred Heart of
26:35.9
145
Vargas, Valerie
10
Norte Vista
26:40.3
146
Oezkan, Celine
10
Saddleback
26:45.2
147
Maxwell, Emily
10
El Segundo
26:47.7
148
Ellis, Melissa
9
Big Bear
26:50.4
149
Mejia, Natalie
10
Monrovia
26:52.4
150
Aparichio, Christine
10
Yorba Linda
26:53.4
151
Bravo, Citlalli
11
Big Bear
27:03.6
152
Fernandez, Laura
10
Pomona Catholic
27:08.7
153
Diaz, Yareli
10
Big Bear
27:33.3
154
Romero, Yasmin
10
Saddleback
27:36.5
155
Phan, Anh-Vy
10
Saddleback
27:38.1
156
PEREZ, Brianna
10
Norte Vista
27:39.6
157
Harlow, Jayde
10
La Habra
27:39.9
158
Martinez, Alma
10
Costa Mesa
27:42.6
159
Luciano, Xitlalu
10
Los Amigos
27:46.3
160
Perez, Samantha
11
Western
27:47.9
161
Flores, Julia
10
Tahquitz
27:51.6
162
Chavez, Valeria
10
Sun Valley
28:16.3
163
Cisneros, Sandra
10
Big Bear
28:18.4
164
Valencia, Cinthia
10
Sun Valley
28:24.4
165
Cabello, Hindra
10
Tahquitz
28:35.1
166
Liang, Helen
10
El Segundo
28:55.7
167
Verastegui, Yadira
10
Saddleback
29:18.5
168
Quintero, Natalia
10
Norte Vista
30:53.0
169
Raygoza, Ashley
10
Hesperia
31:41.7
170
White, Skylar
11
Oaks Christian
31:44.4
171
Galindo, Erandi
10
Hesperia
32:00.6
172
Bernal, Jessica
10
Hillcrest
32:10.9
173
Jimenez, Gissele
10
Norte Vista
33:31.4
174
Camey, Diana
10
Sun Valley
33:54.7
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
,
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
,
Bloomington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hesperia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
2
2015
15
4
2014
50
7
2013
6
8
2012
7
6
2011
3
4
2010
5
5
2009
2
2008
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!