RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hesperia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
you RUN the place
9898 Maple Ave., Hesperia, California, 92345, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Angel Landa
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - Peoria Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (2)
2015 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (9)
2014 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (7)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (17)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (6)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (4)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (3)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (3)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 3rd 2015, 5:22am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Varsity B Division IV White XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Jones, James
12
Cheyenne Mountai
15:05.4
2
Garcia, Hector
12
Marshall
15:17.2
3
Hellgren, Leif
11
Corona del Mar
15:28.3
4
Pierre, Ryan St.
11
Ocean View
15:29.8
5
Cortes, Jesus
12
Santee EC
15:32.7
6
Staines, Thomas
12
Cheyenne Mountai
15:33.5
7
Rodriguez, Salvador
12
Santee EC
15:33.9
8
Jacot, Ben
11
Curtis
15:35.8
9
Jimenez, Eric
12
Ocean View
15:37.9
10
Press-Reynol, Kieran
11
South Pasadena
15:38.0
11
Oceguera, Isaac
12
Dinuba
15:39.0
12
Fox, Matthew
12
Cheyenne Mountai
15:39.4
13
Robertson, Thomas
12
Corona del Mar
15:41.6
14
Dahl, Garrett
12
Thomas Jefferson
15:42.1
15
Solis, Adrian
12
Dinuba
15:43.4
16
DeLuna, Dylan
11
Yucca Valley
15:44.2
17
Smith, Jacob
11
Pacifica (Garden
15:44.4
18
Paragas, Matthew
12
Corona del Mar
15:49.7
19
Chaston, Thomas
10
Cheyenne Mountai
15:50.2
20
Leforce, Khaleel
12
Yucca Valley
15:50.7
21
Lopez, Alberto
9
Bloomington
15:52.9
22
Chang, Oliver
10
South Pasadena
15:54.1
23
ACEVEDO, IRVING
11
Segerstrom
15:54.8
24
Johnson, Evan
12
Sunny Hills
15:59.7
25
Diaz, Jorge
10
Yucca Valley
16:04.0
26
Janbo, Alex
12
La Quinta (Westm
16:04.6
27
Gil, Jeremiah
12
Segerstrom
16:04.6
28
Jaquish, David
12
Thomas Jefferson
16:11.2
29
Reyes, Benito
11
Santee EC
16:13.8
30
Carey, Kyle
10
Santa Margarita
16:15.6
31
Byrne, Sean
10
Santa Margarita
16:15.6
32
Boyd, Aaron
12
Northwood
16:15.7
33
Simon, Anthony
11
Marshall
16:18.3
34
Crampton, David
10
Northwood
16:19.8
35
Choi, Jaehyung
11
South Pasadena
16:21.0
36
Reyes, Carlos
11
Santee EC
16:22.0
37
Campos, Octavio
11
Dinuba
16:22.8
38
Ulloa, Usiel
12
Santee EC
16:24.3
39
Williams, Cole
11
Northwood
16:25.6
40
Alvarado, Endy
10
Segerstrom
16:26.0
41
Baucom, Jacob
11
Cheyenne Mountai
16:26.2
42
Rodriguez, Pedro
10
Dinuba
16:29.4
43
Cortes, Uriel
10
Santee EC
16:29.7
44
Eugenio, Ryan
11
Sunny Hills
16:30.6
45
Felix, Adrian
12
Coachella Valley
16:31.4
46
Clark, Ben
10
South Pasadena
16:33.2
47
Carles, Adam
11
Ocean View
16:34.0
48
Vasquez, Damian
10
Yucca Valley
16:34.3
49
Luna, Juan
12
Segerstrom
16:35.1
50
CHIK, KEVIN
12
Rowland
16:35.5
51
Shafer, Matt
12
Curtis
16:35.6
52
Montes, Edwin
9
Ocean View
16:36.3
53
Vu, James
11
La Quinta (Westm
16:37.0
54
Fuentes, Jesus
11
Ocean View
16:37.2
55
Miller, Austin
10
Thomas Jefferson
16:37.5
56
Miho, Jake
10
Rowland
16:37.6
57
Aw-Rawi, Jordan
10
Sunny Hills
16:37.7
58
Pichardo, Gideon
10
Sunny Hills
16:38.1
59
Harman, Nathan
11
Yucca Valley
16:38.7
60
Ulloa, Oscar
12
Santee EC
16:38.9
61
Dunne, Jacob
10
Rowland
16:39.3
62
Fortunell, Francesco
9
South Pasadena
16:42.3
63
Aquinaga, Nathan
10
Pacifica (Garden
16:42.3
64
Aw-Rawi, Kyle
10
Sunny Hills
16:43.6
65
Leyva, Brian
12
Segerstrom
16:43.8
66
Gonzalez, Matthew
11
Santa Margarita
16:47.5
67
Watts, Jake
12
Cheyenne Mountai
16:50.3
68
CHAUDHRY, ZUHAIR
11
Northwood
16:50.6
69
Castillo, Joe
10
Bloomington
16:52.6
70
Wong, Nathaniel
11
Granite Hills
16:56.8
71
Gill, Josh
11
Thomas Jefferson
16:57.6
72
Harris, Brennan
10
Sunny Hills
16:57.9
73
Amon-Francesc, Bruno
9
Marshall
16:58.5
74
Garcia, Rhamseys
10
Corona del Mar
16:59.0
75
Martinez, Javier
12
Rowland
16:59.0
76
Kaihara, Kurt
10
Sunny Hills
16:59.6
77
Howard, David
12
Curtis
17:00.8
78
Cuaya, Marcos
12
Rowland
17:00.9
79
Myers, Brendan
12
Cheyenne Mountai
17:02.1
80
Cueva, Jaime
10
Dinuba
17:02.7
81
Murray, Alex
12
Thomas Jefferson
17:03.7
82
Truong, Eric
11
Ocean View
17:04.8
83
Esplin, Mannie
9
Granite Hills
17:06.3
84
Avilez, Alonso
12
Dinuba
17:07.3
85
Contreras, Gabriel
11
Yucca Valley
17:08.2
86
Keith, Dennis
10
Curtis
17:10.0
87
Quintero, Jose
12
Coachella Valley
17:11.0
88
Burcham, Austin
12
Pacifica (Garden
17:12.5
89
Gilmartin, Raymond
12
South Pasadena
17:13.8
90
Nguyen, Antony
12
La Quinta (Westm
17:17.0
91
Lin, Christopher
12
Corona del Mar
17:18.0
92
Seo, David
10
South Pasadena
17:21.8
93
Toribio, Henry
11
Coachella Valley
17:22.0
94
Gibson, Tyler
12
Pacifica (Garden
17:22.0
95
Minnick, Will
11
Thomas Jefferson
17:22.2
96
Lievano, Guillermo
11
Granite Hills
17:22.6
97
Quinonez, Pablo
11
Ocean View
17:23.8
98
Roth, Sam
11
Corona del Mar
17:25.8
99
Hill, Gauge
11
Yucca Valley
17:28.9
100
Le, Daniel
11
Corona del Mar
17:29.2
101
Anthony, Jason
10
Northwood
17:29.5
102
Solis, Oscar
10
Coachella Valley
17:33.9
103
Garcia, Marco
9
Thomas Jefferson
17:36.4
104
Arteaga, Hipolito
12
Bloomington
17:37.4
105
Ambros, Lukas
11
Marshall
17:37.5
106
Payne, Max
11
Marshall
17:38.1
107
Tran, Andy
12
La Quinta (Westm
17:38.4
108
BUSTOS, LUIS
12
Segerstrom
17:40.3
109
Saleh, Omar
11
Pacifica (Garden
17:40.7
110
Kaese, Bryce
10
Santa Margarita
17:48.4
111
Pina, Andres
11
Pacifica (Garden
17:49.5
112
PEREZ, ZANE
12
Rowland
17:50.6
113
Casiano, Adrian
11
Rowland
17:57.2
114
Arteaga, Luis
12
Mayfair
17:59.5
115
Ramirez, Ulises
10
Dinuba
17:59.6
116
Fulton, Tru
10
Santa Margarita
18:03.1
117
Vallone, Nick
10
Santa Margarita
18:05.2
118
Moreno, Enrique
10
Bloomington
18:08.8
119
Mckenzie, Isaac
12
Mayfair
18:15.5
120
Magnaye, Lorenz
11
Marshall
18:16.3
121
Ramos, Ryan
11
Santa Margarita
18:16.4
122
Hall, Angel
10
Granite Hills
18:18.0
123
Barahona, Hector
10
Bloomington
18:20.4
124
Bon, Cole
11
Mayfair
18:22.0
125
Gomez, Nathan
9
Granite Hills
18:23.7
126
Jimenez, Diego
11
Coachella Valley
18:28.8
127
Kong, Cole
12
Northwood
18:32.1
128
Ngo, Cedric
11
La Quinta (Westm
18:32.5
129
ROGERS, SEBASTIAN
12
Mayfair
18:34.8
130
Frank, Lonnie
11
La Quinta (Westm
18:35.2
131
STEVENSON, ADAM
12
Granite Hills
18:37.3
132
Monzon, Christian
10
Pacifica (Garden
18:45.5
133
Toyokawa, Kaoru
11
Curtis
18:49.1
134
TORRES, Alberto
11
Hesperia
18:50.2
135
Reyes, Steven
10
Coachella Valley
18:52.1
136
Alrafe, Omar
11
Marshall
18:52.3
137
Landa, Angel
11
Hesperia
18:52.5
138
Cuellar, Paul
11
Mayfair
18:52.9
139
Vazquez, Gerardo
12
Hesperia
18:54.4
140
Munoz, Miguel
11
Bloomington
19:01.4
141
Padhiar, Dillen
11
La Quinta (Westm
19:01.4
142
Mendoza, Edward
11
Bloomington
19:22.2
143
Carrillo, Fernando
11
Hesperia
19:41.0
144
Ramirez, Walter
11
Mayfair
19:43.3
145
Gorospe, Conor
12
Curtis
19:56.6
146
Romero, Andrew
10
Coachella Valley
20:07.3
147
Culbertson, Caden
9
Granite Hills
20:13.3
148
Park, John
11
Curtis
20:25.1
149
Galindo, Josue
12
Hesperia
20:40.0
150
Chavez, Jesus
12
Mayfair
21:34.8
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Bloomington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, California
,
Cheyenne Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
,
Coachella Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Coachella, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hesperia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
2
2015
15
4
2014
50
7
2013
6
8
2012
7
6
2011
3
4
2010
5
5
2009
2
2008
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!