RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hesperia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
you RUN the place
9898 Maple Ave., Hesperia, California, 92345, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Esmeralda Villasenor
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - Peoria Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (2)
2015 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (9)
2014 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (7)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (17)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (6)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (4)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (3)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (3)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 17) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 25th 2014, 3:45am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 20, 2014
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC White Varsity-A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Satterlee, Gabby
11
Central Valley C
17:48.13
1
2
Caya, Katie
11
Rosary
18:01.73
2
3
Breitschwerdt, Katelyn
12
St. Lucy’s
18:19.93
3
4
Diaz, Alyssa
10
McFarland
18:20.61
4
5
Slabber, Shani
11
Central Valley C
18:24.73
5
6
Covarrubias, Anahy
12
St. Pius X High
18:26.91
7
Blackwood, Abby
10
Malibu
18:26.92
6
8
Byrd, Charisma
11
Rosary
18:32.39
7
9
cabrera, hanna
10
Big Bear
18:33.22
8
10
Holguin, Sonia
11
McFarland
18:35.43
9
11
Sullivan, Julia
10
Oaks Christian
18:39.68
10
12
DOMINGUEZ, JANETH
10
St. Joseph (Lake
18:40.51
11
13
Knox, Meg
12
Chadwick
18:47.75
12
14
Brady, Rachel
12
Alemany
18:48.19
13
15
Natividad, Kaitlyn
10
St. Joseph (Lake
18:49.86
14
16
Knevelbaard, Annechien
12
Central Valley C
18:54.19
15
17
Reyes, Jazzmine
12
Edgewood High Sc
18:55.61
16
18
Oveson, Alice
11
Peak To Peak
18:58.37
17
19
Andressoo, Brittany
12
Sage Hill
18:58.96
18
20
Lowe, Julia
10
Sage Hill
19:01.09
19
21
MARTINEZ, KASSANDRA
11
Pomona Catholic
19:01.36
22
Hoot, Jacquie
9
Chadwick
19:04.35
20
23
cabrera, haley
10
Big Bear
19:05.87
21
24
Bazua, Nohemi
12
St. Joseph (Lake
19:07.60
22
25
Wilson, Jenna
10
Central Valley C
19:15.04
23
26
Frisbie, Dallas
12
Peak To Peak
19:15.17
24
27
Torres, Graciela
11
Alemany
19:16.99
25
28
Cuadrado, Rowan
9
Oaks Christian
19:17.82
26
29
Hamerly, Christina
11
Peak To Peak
19:17.90
27
30
Lucio, Sabrina
9
St. Lucy’s
19:19.44
28
31
stiles, madeleine
11
Big Bear
19:21.05
29
32
Zino, Lily
12
Vistamar
19:23.47
33
Diaz, Caroline
11
McFarland
19:24.72
30
34
Leong, Chloe
9
St. Lucy’s
19:26.75
31
35
White, Abigail
12
Oaks Christian
19:35.41
32
36
Berezowski, Dana Jane
11
Orange Lutheran
19:35.76
33
37
Evans, Madison
12
Notre Dame (Riv)
19:38.24
34
38
Fleck, Zoe
9
Sierra Canyon
19:38.47
39
Posada, Makinna
11
Rosary
19:40.36
35
40
Ruffier, Chloe
9
Rosary
19:46.69
36
41
Corvese, Brianna
9
St. Lucy’s
19:50.83
37
42
Perez, Gabriela
11
Costa Mesa
19:51.69
43
Beltran, Nicole
12
St. Joseph (Lake
19:52.93
38
44
Ong, Madeline
12
Orange Lutheran
19:54.62
39
45
Wilson, Jadyn
10
Central Valley C
19:55.51
40
46
Hernandez, Mia
12
Rosary
19:56.03
41
47
Valencia, Robin
11
Ontario Christia
19:57.10
42
48
Congleton, Jessica
11
Ontario Christia
20:00.44
43
49
Hesseltine, Holly
10
Rosary
20:00.47
44
50
Fleming, Emma
12
Oaks Christian
20:01.50
45
51
Harmon, Brianna
11
El Segundo
20:04.68
46
52
Carina, Perezchica
12
McFarland
20:05.52
47
53
Inouye, Kaili
10
Louisville
20:06.95
48
54
Curran, Hannah
11
El Segundo
20:11.89
49
55
Jacobsen, Chloe
11
Alemany
20:15.12
50
56
Miller, Olivia
10
Orange Lutheran
20:15.33
51
57
Guajardo, Anhayte
12
Alhambra
20:16.13
58
Breitschwerdt, Sarah
10
St. Lucy’s
20:18.10
52
59
Diaz, Andrea
11
Pomona Catholic
20:19.28
60
Dupuis, Julia
10
Sage Hill
20:20.06
53
61
Johnson, Genevieve
11
El Segundo
20:23.38
54
62
Cortes, Oriana
12
Pomona Catholic
20:23.72
63
Sonia, Ponce
12
McFarland
20:28.03
55
64
mcgowan, justine
12
Big Bear
20:29.86
56
65
Robinson, Sarah
11
El Segundo
20:30.74
57
66
Evans, Melissa
10
St. Lucy’s
20:31.40
58
67
Ausherman, Christine
12
Village Christia
20:32.01
68
Metzler, Rachael
10
Peak To Peak
20:32.35
59
69
Haile, Elizabeth
12
Chadwick
20:32.66
60
70
Mitchell, Natalie
10
Peak To Peak
20:32.67
61
71
Matrobuono, Julia
11
Rosary
20:33.18
62
72
Lee, Jessica
12
El Segundo
20:33.75
63
73
Perez, Isabel
12
Oaks Christian
20:35.04
64
74
Donato, Frances
12
Edgewood High Sc
20:37.30
65
75
Diaz, Dianitza
11
McFarland
20:37.67
66
76
Zeile, Kendall
11
Oaks Christian
20:40.25
67
77
Martinez, Esmeralda
12
Pomona Catholic
20:41.12
78
Griffin, Alexandria
11
El Segundo
20:42.01
68
79
Froebe, Maddy
12
El Segundo
20:42.31
69
80
Geller, Sammantha
12
St. Margaret’s
20:44.10
81
salinas, aurora
10
Big Bear
20:46.19
70
82
Waller, Lindsey
12
Chadwick
20:48.48
71
83
Jaramillo, Tania
12
Costa Mesa
20:56.55
84
Peters, Amanda
11
Oaks Christian
20:57.96
72
85
Polanco, Julia
12
St. Lucy’s
21:06.70
73
86
Diaz, Lesley
12
Costa Mesa
21:08.91
87
Basnett, Juliet
12
Orange Lutheran
21:09.31
74
88
Rico, Nicole
12
Indian Springs
21:12.57
75
89
LUKACS, HALEY
10
Hesperia
21:14.36
76
90
Eisner, Emily
10
Sierra Canyon
21:15.51
91
Renteria, Nora
12
Bellflower
21:18.17
77
92
Wendelin, Annie
11
Louisville
21:18.30
78
93
ZEPEDA, FRANCHESCA
12
Hesperia
21:21.22
79
94
Collins, Shelby
11
Central Valley C
21:22.75
80
95
Pimentel, Catherine
11
Costa Mesa
21:23.31
96
Gomez, Samantha
12
Bellflower
21:23.81
81
97
Perera, Adriana
10
St. Joseph (Lake
21:28.53
82
98
Park, Lauren
11
Chadwick
21:33.30
83
99
Murphy, Brittany
12
Sage Hill
21:34.05
84
100
Fudge, Rebecca
12
Sage Hill
21:39.35
85
101
Roberston, Angelika
12
St. Margaret’s
21:48.27
102
Lomis, Elizabeth
12
Louisville
21:49.49
86
103
Irvine, Shaine
12
Sierra Canyon
21:49.95
104
Jenks, Marley
9
Notre Dame (Riv)
21:51.34
87
105
Phillips, Joy
10
Ontario Christia
21:52.96
88
106
Penalver, Molly
12
Ontario Christia
21:54.22
89
107
Diaz, Sarah
12
Bellflower
22:00.26
90
108
Chavez, Gessaiah
12
Hesperia
22:04.69
91
109
DIAZ, JENNA
10
St. Joseph (Lake
22:06.88
92
110
CROSS, EMILY
11
Central Valley C
22:08.24
93
111
GARCIA, BRENDA
11
Edgewood High Sc
22:13.11
94
112
Clemans, Madelyn
12
Peak To Peak
22:16.01
95
113
Ortiz, Cynthia
10
St. Pius X High
22:16.87
114
Garcia, Mary
12
Oxford Academy
22:17.58
115
Arentsen, Cassidy
11
Orange Lutheran
22:23.44
96
116
FARIAS, BRITTANY
11
Louisville
22:23.55
97
117
Estrada, Natalie
12
Alemany
22:23.82
98
118
Johnson, Sophie
11
Malibu
22:24.83
99
119
Lopez, Jazmin
11
Desert Mirage
22:26.47
120
Alvarez, Destiny
10
Ontario
22:36.92
121
Carter, Holly
12
Peak To Peak
22:37.14
100
122
Halle, Lotty
11
Louisville
22:37.15
101
123
Palacios, Marisol
12
Indian Springs
22:37.43
102
124
Cook, Daniella
12
Oxford Academy
22:41.30
125
Muscat, Claire
9
Village Christia
22:43.96
126
DEL VALLE, CLAUDIA
12
Edgewood High Sc
22:45.50
103
127
Olmos, Yesenia
10
Alemany
22:47.35
104
128
Farias, Sabeida
9
Ontario
22:49.36
129
Buenrostro, Stephanie
10
Alemany
22:52.30
105
130
CODON, DEVIN
10
Chadwick
22:52.54
106
131
Diaz, Laura
11
Edgewood High Sc
22:57.49
107
132
Goetzman, Lauren
12
Sierra Canyon
23:08.03
133
Pietrzyk, Kate
9
Malibu
23:15.74
108
134
Hunter, Hannah
10
Malibu
23:21.98
109
135
Huerta, Maria De Jesus
12
Desert Mirage
23:23.61
136
Barragan, Yasmin
10
Indian Springs
23:26.18
110
137
LOPEZ, JENNIFER
11
Edgewood High Sc
23:28.16
111
138
Pearson, Gracie
10
Malibu
23:29.23
112
139
Villasenor, Esmeralda
11
Hesperia
23:29.79
113
140
Madden, Chelsea
12
Orange Lutheran
23:30.77
114
141
Park, Allison
11
St. Margaret’s
23:33.36
142
Handal, Allie
11
Notre Dame (Riv)
23:33.39
115
143
Spirtos, Lily
12
Louisville
23:35.05
116
144
Loera, Kaigan
12
Village Christia
23:35.67
145
Lorenzo, Delilah
11
St. Pius X High
23:37.32
146
Sandavol, Nadine
12
Ontario Christia
23:40.03
117
147
Deangelis, Noelle
11
Notre Dame (Riv)
23:41.45
118
148
Hahn, Julia
10
Malibu
23:42.12
119
149
PORCAYO, ANGIE
10
Bellflower
23:45.02
120
150
Lara, Jordan
11
Ontario Christia
23:50.19
121
151
Bornhorn, Anne
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
23:51.68
122
152
Navarro, Maria
12
Bellflower
23:54.76
123
153
Hauptman, Allison
10
Ontario Christia
23:57.85
124
154
Tyler, Williams
9
Louisville
24:06.67
125
155
Marquez, Ana
12
Hesperia
24:09.95
126
156
Wise, Xena
12
Ontario
24:20.85
157
Villalpando, Conceptio
10
Ontario
24:24.07
158
Monroy, Carolyn
9
Indian Springs
24:49.10
127
159
Correa, Renee
11
Indian Springs
24:55.74
128
160
Tyukody, Kelly
12
Vistamar
24:57.21
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Beaumont's Andres Vizcarra -- Boys Rated Race Winner 2014 Wo
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 42) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Doug Speck Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 52) - Woodbridge Cros
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 33) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 45) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 47) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Boys Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 10) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Red Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 14) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 16) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 12) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Boys Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 18) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 20) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 3) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys White Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 7) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 9) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 21) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 23) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 1) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Brea-Olinda's Austin Tamagno, Male Athlete of the Meet - Woo
Desert Vista's Dani Jones -- Girls Sweepstakes Runner-up 201
Girls Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 30) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Blue JV 3 Mile XC (Race 28) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 32) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 46) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 48) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Bob Day Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 51) - Woodbridge Cross
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Gold JV 3 Mile XC (Race 35) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 39) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 41) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 26) - Woodbridge Cross Cou
Girls Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 6) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls Red JV 3 Mile XC (Race 4) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 8) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 22) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 24) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 13) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 15) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 17) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 2) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Great Oak's Destiny Collins, Female Athlete of the Meet - Wo
San Clemente's Kelsey Carroll -- Girls Rated Race Winner 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls Varsity Div 1 3 Mile XC - Central Park Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
,
Bellflower High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
,
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hesperia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
2
2015
15
4
2014
50
7
2013
6
8
2012
7
6
2011
3
4
2010
5
5
2009
2
2008
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!